工業級非管理型乙太網光電轉換器

Industrial FE PoE Media Converter: IMC-100-PH12

1x 10/100Base RJ45 to 1x 100Base Fiber (SC/ST) with PoE PSE (30W, 12/24/48VDC)

Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter: IMC-100C

1x 10/100Base RJ45 to 1x 100Base Fiber (ST/SC), Compact Size

Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter: IMC-100

1x 10/100Base RJ45 to 1x 100Base-FX Fiber (ST/SC)

搜尋產品

關注我們

聯絡資訊

Taiwan, 114台北市內湖區洲子街60號8樓
: +886-2-2659-1021 / : sales2@ctcu.com.tw

Copyright © 1993-2021 CTC Union. All Rights Reserved.

Language