100G QSFP Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ZR4 Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, LAN-WDM Lasers, SMF 80KM, DDM

100G QSFP28 ZR4 Transceiver: QSFP28-080-ZR4

100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, LAN-WDM DFB, SMF 40KM, DDM

100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver: QSFP28-040-ER4

100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1310nm LAN WDM DFB, Single Mode, 10KM, DDM

100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver: QSFP28-010-LR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver, Hot Pluggable, MPO/MTP, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode, 100M, DDM

100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver: QSFP28-000-SR4

搜尋產品

關注我們

聯絡資訊

Taiwan, 114台北市內湖區洲子街60號8樓
: +886-2-2659-1021 / : sales2@ctcu.com.tw

Copyright © 1993-2021 CTC Union. All Rights Reserved.

Language